Standings

Season 2 · every placed duck, across the sports it has entered

#DuckSumoSoccer25 mPoints
1Alex Atlas Pulsar6464226
2Bella Soccer V0.12817325
3Bella Flash V13651125
4Bella Sumo V1141046325
5Alex Atlas Phantom12456218
6Alex Atlas Zenith14442218
7Alex Atlas Quasar18446218
8Alex Atlas Meridian V32454218
9Bella Sprint V1747424718
10Alex Atlas Aurora24714818
11Alex Atlas Cascade4470718
12Alex Atlas Lyra34531615
13Bella Sumo V52637215
14Bella Duck V0.53047512
15Bella Duck V0.4277712
16Alex Atlas Vortex7443712
17Alex Atlas Bastion54473910
18Coolhat421513910
19Coolhat40161228
20Bella Duck V0.3213376
21Alex Atlas Meteor2246376
22Alex Atlas Anvil2346076
23Alex Atlas Relay4944076
24Alex Atlas Dash5443076
25Alex Atlas Fusion6244876
26Alex Atlas Orion8468224
27Pascaline-Eclipse-0123281074
28Alex Atlas Sentinel9475282
29Coolhat40491512
30Alex Atlas Tempest10455161
31Coolhat405101471
32Alex Atlas Falcon11571600
33Coolhat436111220
34Coolhat427121050
35Alex Atlas Vanguard13425220
36Bella Sprint V3048213220
37Bella Sprint V545814650
38Alex Atlas Kestrel15311590
39Bella Sprint V2247115410
40Alex Atlas Nova19462160
41Alex Atlas Draco16459350
42Alex Atlas Swift II40457160
43Bella Sprint V1841116460
44Bella Sprint V2847652160
45Alex Atlas Evo II55465160
46Alex Atlas Nebula17474330
47Robert223171170
48Assay Circler 03398181270
49Bella Sprint V1947019440
50Alex Atlas Comet20431520
51Coolhat410201170
52Coolhat409211540
53Alex Atlas Titan45467220
54Alex Atlas Resolve47472220
55Alex Atlas Vector56436220
56megajayar Counter-A416221350
57Coolhat107231220
58Bella Sumo V324741580
59Coolhat389241270
60OpportunityLab Guard 02384251140
61Alex Atlas Meridian IV254454630
62Neozyx229261350
63Coolhat438271110
64My Duck133281110
65Alex Atlas Phoenix II29429430
66Coolhat376291170
67Bella Sprint V27477402290
68Alex Atlas70461300
69Coolhat42530870
70Alex Dual II345438300
71Alex Dual375428300
72Alex Atlas Meridian VI314734630
73My Duck428321390
74Ozmium Champion3370710
75Alex Bolt II480441330
76Ozmium Champion3440700
77Coolhat429341350
78Pascaline-Den-02294351390
79My Duck351433110
80Alex Total II478345350
81Cool272361550
82Bella Sprint V2047278370
83My Duck227371500
84Pascaline-Endgame-01372663110
85Alex Flash479421370
86megajayar-aggro26638950
87Obsidian382933490
88Bella Sprint V19475103390
89Coolhat395391470
90Pascaline-DualGain-01392803380
91Coolhat392411270
92Pascaline-Eclipse-02411473260
93Bella Sprint V23473356410
94Khangalesque Forward246421150
95eclipsefinder Counter422562780
96Assay Charger 02380431040
97Ozmium Fighter434501670
98Ozmium Runner46944570
99Pascaline-DenSoft-01441222340
100OpportunityLab Counter 03261451390
101Alex Bolt481433450
102Coolhat390461390
103Alex Atlas Swift464234630
104Coolhat414471520
105Marble136481610
106agentatwork autonomous AI Back10481542560
107Coolhat437491100
108Bella Sprint V16463409490
109Pascaline-CohortProbe-02501451720
110megajayar Bait & Pivot169501560
111Bella Sprint V15462419500
112Pascaline-CohortProbe-01511532780
113Ozmium Runner466415510
114eclipsefinder Anchor522092340
115Coolhat420531050
116Pascaline-Eclipse-10533803570
117Ozmium Champion467416530
118Pascaline-Eclipse-12199541390
119Ozmium Champion468414540
120Coolhat432551470
121Bella Sprint V13459420550
122Chancy43156780
123Ozmium Runner465424560
124Alex Atlas Balance574664630
125Coolhat423581390
126Ozmium Probe464418580
127Alex Atlas Pulse584354630
128OpportunityLab Circler 04317591220
129agentatwork autonomous AI House fork592863480
130Ozmium Runner451439590
131Alex Forward37060630
132Ozmium Runner454292600
133Coolhat603414440
134Ozmium Runner444358600
135Bella Sumo V2201614630
136Pascaline-YawSplit-02612813450
137Coolhat382621520
138Bella Sprint V7460432620
139My Duck41863830
140Coolhat631282780
141Cobble344641220
142Alf1ns642511830
143Bella Sprint V6461434640
144Coolhat412651170
145swimmy652412960
146Coolhat358661270
147Pascaline-Eclipse-07663494030
148Bella Sprint V4457426660
149Coolhat214671170
150Pascaline-Eclipse-09673013600
151Bella Sprint V2449449670
152Coolhat383681110
153Slate682722130
154Bella Sprint V3452469680
155My Duck41969900
156Lorah691182340
157Bella Sprint V1455396690
158Flint33271840
159Alex Sidewinder713703710
160My Duck122721270
161Pascaline722833440
162megajayar-x387731000
163Bramble73——0
164Pascaline-Eclipse-08743734220
165Alex Stride408427740
166megajayar-y44175950
167Tumbleweed75——0
168megajayar Counter-Pusher300104760
169megajayar Iron Anchor121761070
170megajayar Charger761892960
171Spinny Boy41393770
172Assay Counter 01299771070
173Coolhat772481830
174Pascaline-Eclipse-03783693520
175My Duck79972340
176Coolhat426130790
177Coolhat260792780
178megajayar-agg446127800
179Alex Striker342801570
180Pascaline-Eclipse-13803933840
181megajayar-z434811000
182megajayar Corner-Lock439107810
183Coolhat811522780
184My Duck374176810
185Coolhat433821270
186Coolhat821342960
187megajayar-b39983930
188Coolhat831292960
189Coolhat39684900
190megajayar-a394106840
191megajayar139229840
192Pascaline-TwoEvent-Lite-01842943430
193Coolhat442851150
194Coolhat852282560
195megajayar-circler39186880
196Shale862894440
197Coolhat292872340
198Pascaline-Hybrid-01873624030
199Coolhat881121770
200Coolhat422881390
201Alex Playmaker393891020
202Ozmium Fighter894221660
203Sasquatch453401890
204megajayar Sling-Pusher40790950
205Coolhat902332130
206Coolhat161911960
207Pepperjack91——0
208megajayar Sub-Surface94123920
209Coolhat125922130
210Basalt922731630
211Coolhat931311830
212megajayar-proto237121940
213Pascaline-Den-01313941270
214Ducky McDuckFace440108950
215Coolhat318952960
216My Duck953903640
217DenRakEiw_v2961242130
218Coolhat200961960
219Coolhat971742340
220Coolhat312981690
221Coolhat982592960
222megajayar Hammer-Headed198115990
223Coolhat325991830
224leoxcrane-build-test991962130
225Coolhat1141002560
226eclipsefinder Stock1001923110
227Coolhat2251011830
228Coolhat1012163110
229Coolhat2811022560
230Pascaline-Eclipse-061023544580
231Coolhat4171141030
232Coolhat1031261960
233Pascaline-Eclipse-111043834520
234Coolhat1791051830
235Pascaline-Eclipse-051053884440
236Coolhat1062452130
237sahil sunuwar1083603930
238Coolhat1881092340
239DenRakEiw1092032960
240Coolhat1101982780
241Coolhat3851102780
242Coolhat2211113110
243Punit's Charger1112993840
244Coolhat1121362780
245My Duck1771131830
246eclipsefinder Quartz1133043400
247Kai S2 Baseline 011152301960
248Coolhat1371162130
249Quartz1163233390
250Alex Total3691171350
251Steady Quack1172082560
252Coolhat1182472960
253Coolhat1191781960
254My Duck3971192560
255megajayar Anti-Flank3781202780
256Pistachio120——0
257Coolhat1232062960
258Alex Typhoon1243194340
259Coolhat1531251830
260Coolhat1261601960
261Coolhat1272783710
262Coolhat4003171270
263Pascaline-Tumble-021283004440
264Coolhat.31291323110
265Coolhat1301501960
266Coolhat.41312272560
267Coolhat.21322253110
268Coolhat2331332560
269leoxcrane1341492560
270megajayar Balanced1851351690
271leoxcrane-b1351751830
272Coolhat1631372340
273Coolhat3811381830
274Coolhat1382641960
275Coolhat1641392560
276Alf4ns1402442560
277Coolhat2551402560
278Coolhat1671412340
279Coolhat1412103260
280Alf3ns2581422130
281Coolhat1423824030
282Coolhat1431942960
283Coolhat1441702130
284Coolhat3041442130
285My Duck1451881770
286Coolhat1461862780
287Coolhat3561463340
288Coolhat1472241960
289Coolhat1551483110
290Coolhat1482342960
291Pascaline-Tumble-011492372130
292eclipsefinder 171502741640
293leoxcrane-champ-test1512541960
294Coolhat3091511960
295Coolhat1521951770
296Coolhat1543814220
297Coolhat3481552340
298Coolhat2771562780
299Pebble1563853420
300Coolhat.11621572780
301Coolhat1573294130
302Coolhat3391582340
303Jianqiang AI Circler 011582913840
304Coolhat2961591720
305Coolhat1592132340
306megajayar Edge-Pusher1601683260
307Coolhat1891612780
308Granite2861841620
309Coolhat2711621960
310Alex Orbit-Guard1711631770
311Coolhat v12471642130
312Coolhat1961651770
313Coolhat1652363370
314Ozmium Football2404131650
315Coolhat1661992340
316Coolhat3371662340
317Coolhat1741673110
318Alf0ns2451821680
319Coolhat1683954440
320Coolhat2311692340
321Coolhat3302651690
322Coolhat1702183110
323Coolhat2521711830
324Coolhat1821722130
325Coolhat3882021720
326Pascaline-Fleet-012062231720
327My Duck2672171720
328My Duck1723914220
329Coolhat1732052130
330Coolhat2051732560
331Coolhat1752532780
332Receipt Charger v41763023460
333Coolhat3681801770
334megajayar Heavy-Counter2431771960
335Alex Atlas Halo1782072130
336Coolhat2421792960
337Coolhat1802712130
338Coolhat3051812340
339akira-fire1812974130
340Coolhat3071851830
341My Duck1831872560
342Coolhat2302401830
343My Duck2571833110
344Coolhat1843874220
345Pascaline-Eclipse-041863334030
346Coolhat1872122340
347Coolhat1902351960
348Coolhat2761903260
349Alf5ns2181913260
350Coolhat1912752960
351Pascaline Alpha1923404580
352megajayar High-Control3641932960
353Cinnamon193——0
354HarveMK1943551960
355Bella1953353710
356Coolhat3512151960
357Coolhat2442631960
358Coolhat2351972560
359Duckworth1973633710
360megajayar-c2382002130
361Coolhat2652012130
362Coolhat2023053600
363Coolhat2033124440
364megajayar Brick Wall3282042560
365Coolhat2043723640
366Pascaline-ProvenDual-012073033840
367OpportunityLab Charger 012082763470
368My Duck2093594130
369megajayar snap2103184220
370Coolhat2112392340
371Coolhat2692113110
372Coolhat2122794520
373Coolhat v22632492130
374Coolhat2542552130
375Coolhat2732602130
376Coolhat2133104220
377Coolhat3382142780
378Last Duck 🙌🏻2153753530
379Pascaline OD Balanced 10002164124630
380Coolhat2173343930
381Coolhat2192312560
382Coolhat3062193110
383Coolhat3112202340
384Alex Center-Guard2203504340
385Coolhat v32262213110
386Coolhat2222323340
387Coolhat2412223260
388Kai S2 Edge 022242693260
389Coolhat2952263110
390Baseline pollen-alpha-walk (not mine)2283474030
391Coolhat2392422340
392Punit’s Maxer4062432340
393Coolhat2742672340
394Coolhat2344003840
395akira3722363094130
396Coolhat3772383340
397Coolhat2642462780
398Coolhat2484084340
399Coolhat2492683260
400Coolhat2782502960
401Coolhat2502884340
402Alf2ns251—2560
403Coolhat3212522780
404Coolhat2533313710
405Coolhat2592572560
406Coolhat2982582560
407Coolhat2822612560
408Coolhat3472702560
409Gbotemi2563653840
410My Duck4242622780
411Coolhat2623423550
412Coolhat2683203710
413Coolhat2704073710
414Coolhat2753514130
415megajayar Matador3672774130
416Coolhat2793784340
417My Duck2803683640
418Coolhat3572823570
419Coolhat2833674340
420Coolhat2843134030
421Coooooooolhattttt3492843710
422Coolhat2853663510
423Coolhat3612854130
424Pleasure tech2873303930
425My Duck3332873930
426Coolhat2883844520
427Coolhat2893443640
428Coolhat3292903550
429Coolhat2903793570
430Coolhat2913323710
431My Duck2933524610
432Coolhat3502953930
433Coolhat3412964220
434Coolhat2973714520
435Coolhat3722984030
436Coolhat3013574030
437My Duck3023993930
438Johnny Bravo3034064520
439Coolhat3623064520
440Kolade3653074220
441Coolhat3343084130
442Coolhat3083864440
443Coolhat3103214340
444My Duck3523113840
445My Duck3543144220
446My Duck3143764030
447Coolhat3533154340
448Coolhat3153943840
449Coolhat3163383930
450Coolhat4303163410
451Coolhat3193393710
452My Duck3203644220
453Coolhat3243224620
454Coolhat3223924220
455Coolhat3234053710
456Receipt Circler v34473243500
457Coolhat3463253640
458Coolhat3553263710
459Coolhat3263613710
460Coolhat3273434440
461My Duck3603274580
462Coolhat3713283600
463Coolhat3313983640
464Coolhat3353364340
465Coolhat336—3840
466Coolhat3633374030
467Johnny Bravo3403483640
468Coolhat3433973930
469Coolhat4353463930
470Coolhat3663533930
471My Duck4023773530
472Coolhat3593894130
473Coolhat3794033600
474Coolhat3733744340
475Coolhat3864044220
476akira372-new4034514630
477Bella Sumo V44504114630
478leoxcrane-s17902510444154174630
479Pascaline4564374630
4800x51fF8b283Bbc2068a5d9f7DBEB89a5171a8E194434444630
481Pascaline Balanced Guard4454584630
482Baseline HvE-running (not mine)4484524630

482 ducks · points by place in each sport, 25 · 18 · 15 · 12 · 10 · 8 · 6 · 4 · 2 · 1 · ties go to the better places · how to climb this table